Ergebnisse

WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 18.05.2019, 16:00 Uhr I. Herren
RSV Rehburg - SV Aue Liebenau
Rehburg, A-Platz, Meßloher Weg 10, 31547 Rehburg-Loccum
0:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconDi, 14.05.2019, 17:30 Uhr E-Jugend
E-Junioren - JSG Husum
Pennigsehl, B-Platz, Flut., Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
2:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 12.05.2019, 10:30 Uhr E-Jugend II
SG Hobü Hoya - E-Junioren II
Hoya, B-Platz, Flut., Rudolf-Harbig-Str. 5, 27318 Hoya
5:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 12.05.2019, 10:30 Uhr Altherren
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge - SG Oyle/Liebenau
Balge, A-Platz, Schulstr. 11, 31609 Balge
0:7
WettkampfzuklappenIconDo, 09.05.2019, 17:30 Uhr E-Jugend
ASC Nienburg - E-Junioren
Mußriede, B-Platz, Am Mußriedegraben 16, 31582 Nienburg
5:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconDi, 07.05.2019, 17:45 Uhr E-Jugend
E-Junioren - JSG Marklohe
Pennigsehl, B-Platz, Flut., Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
9:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 05.05.2019, 15:00 Uhr I. Herren
SV Husum - SV Aue Liebenau
Husum, A-Platz, Zum Sportplatz 49, 31632 Husum
0:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 03.05.2019, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Oyle/Liebenau - TSV Wietzen
Sportplatz Oyle
1:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 27.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr E-Jugend II
E-Junioren II - JSG Hassel II
Pennigsehl, B-Platz, Flut., Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
7:4
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 26.04.2019, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Hoyerhagen/​Duddenhausen/​Hoya - SG Oyle/Liebenau
Hoyerhagen, B-Platz, Flut., Am Sportplatz 13, 27318 Hoyerhagen
5:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconMo, 22.04.2019, 16:00 Uhr I. Herren
SC Haßbergen - SV Aue Liebenau
Haßbergen, A-Platz, Anderter Str., 31626 Haßbergen
4:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 12.04.2019, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Oyle/Liebenau - SC Marklohe
Sportplatz Oyle
0:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 12.04.2019, 19:30 Uhr I. Herren
SCB Langendamm - SV Aue Liebenau
Langendamm, A-Platz, Westerbuchskämpe 10 - 14, 31582 Nienburg
0:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 06.04.2019, 12:00 Uhr E-Jugend II
E-Junioren II - JSG Rehburg-Loccum II
Pennigsehl, B-Platz, Flut., Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
3:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 05.04.2019, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Wendenborstel/Rodewald/Stöckse - SG Oyle/Liebenau
Wendenborstel, A-Platz, Twachte 1, 31634 Steimbke
5:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 05.04.2019, 17:00 Uhr E-Jugend
SC Haßbergen - E-Junioren
Haßbergen, A-Platz, Anderter Str., 31626 Haßbergen
1:4
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 30.03.2019, 14:00 Uhr E-Jugend II
TSV Wechold-Magelsen - E-Junioren II
Wechold, A-Platz, Wechold 129, 27318 Hilgermissen
2:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 30.03.2019, 13:00 Uhr E-Jugend
E-Junioren - JSG Steyerberg
Pennigsehl, B-Platz, Flut., Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
1:6
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 29.03.2019, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Oyle/Liebenau - SG Drakenburg /​ Erichshagen
Sportplatz Oyle
7:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconMi, 27.03.2019, 17:30 Uhr E-Jugend
JSG Husum - E-Junioren
C-Platz, Zum Sportplatz 49, 31632 Husum
1:5
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 24.03.2019, 15:00 Uhr I. Herren
SV Aue Liebenau - SV Inter Komata Nienburg
Sportplatz "Am Eickhof" Liebenau
1:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 23.03.2019, 13:30 Uhr E-Jugend II
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge - E-Junioren II
Balge, A-Platz, Schulstr. 11, 31609 Balge
5:5
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 22.03.2019, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Oyle/Liebenau - SV Sebbenhausen-Balge
Sportplatz Oyle
7:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconDo, 21.03.2019, 17:00 Uhr E-Jugend
E-Junioren - ASC Nienburg
Pennigsehl, B-Platz, Flut., Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
1:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 16.03.2019, 12:00 Uhr E-Jugend II
E-Junioren II - SG Hobü Hoya
Pennigsehl, B-Platz, Flut., Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
2:4
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 03.03.2019, 15:00 Uhr I. Herren
SC Marklohe - SV Aue Liebenau
Marklohe, A-Platz, Flut., An der Beeke 12, 31608 Marklohe
1:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 25.11.2018, 14:00 Uhr I. Herren
TuS Leese - SV Aue Liebenau
Leese, A-Platz, Schule, Flut., Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Str., 31633 Leese
3:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 18.11.2018, 14:00 Uhr I. Herren
SG Hoya - SV Aue Liebenau
Hoya, A-Platz, Rudolf-Harbig-Str. 5, 27318 Hoya
7:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 10.11.2018, 15:00 Uhr I. Herren
TuS Steyerberg - SV Aue Liebenau
Steyerberg, A-Platz, Sportallee 6, 31595 Steyerberg
2:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconMi, 07.11.2018, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Oyle/Liebenau - SG VFL Münchehagen/TSV Loccum
Sportplatz Oyle
1:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 02.11.2018, 17:30 Uhr E-Jugend
SC Uchte - E-Junioren
B-Platz, Am Sportplatz 1, 31600 Uchte
1:10
WettkampfzuklappenIconMi, 31.10.2018, 14:00 Uhr I. Herren
SV Inter Komata Nienburg - SV Aue Liebenau
Nbg. Mußriede, A-Platz, Am Mußriedegraben 16, 31582 Nienburg (Weser)
3:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 28.10.2018, 15:00 Uhr I. Herren
VfL Münchehagen - SV Aue Liebenau
Münchehagen, A-Platz, Schulstr. 12, 31547 Rehburg-Loccum
1:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 27.10.2018, 15:00 Uhr E-Jugend II
SV Nendorf - E-Junioren II
Nendorf, C-Platz, KF, Am Sportplatz, 31592 Stolzenau
10:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 26.10.2018, 17:30 Uhr E-Jugend II
JSG Rehburg-Loccum - E-Junioren II
Rehburg, B-Platz, Meßloher Weg 10, 31547 Rehburg-Loccum
6:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 19.10.2018, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Oyle/Liebenau - SG Eystrup/Haßbergen
Sportplatz Oyle
5:5
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 19.10.2018, 17:30 Uhr E-Jugend
JSG Landesbergen - E-Junioren
Leeseringen, A-Platz, Bruchstr., 31629 Estorf
3:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 14.10.2018, 15:00 Uhr I. Herren
SV B-E Steimbke II - SV Aue Liebenau
Steimbke, A-Platz, Flut., Klostergarten 1, 31634 Steimbke
1:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 30.09.2018, 15:00 Uhr I. Herren
SV Inter Komata Nienburg - SV Aue Liebenau
Mußriede, A-Platz, Am Mußriedegraben 16, 31582 Nienburg (Weser)
6:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 30.09.2018, 10:00 Uhr Altherren
TSV Wietzen - SG Oyle/Liebenau
Wietzen, A-Platz, Flut., Am Sportzplatz 4, 31613 Wietzen
0:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 23.09.2018, 10:30 Uhr E-Jugend
ASC Nienburg - E-Junioren
B-Platz, Am Mußriedegraben 16, 31582 Nienburg (Weser)
3:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 16.09.2018, 15:00 Uhr I. Herren
TSV Loccum - SV Aue Liebenau
Loccum, A-Platz, Schule, Walter-Haaren-Str., 31547 Rehburg-Loccum
1:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 15.09.2018, 13:00 Uhr E-Jugend II
JSG Steinbrink - E-Junioren II
B-Platz, Flut., Zum Sportplatz 6, 31603 Diepenau
2:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 14.09.2018, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Wendenborstel/Rodewald/Stöckse - SG Oyle/Liebenau
Wendenborstel, A-Platz, Twachte 1, 31634 Steimbke
3:6
WettkampfzuklappenIconMi, 12.09.2018, 18:00 Uhr E-Jugend II
JSG Husum - E-Junioren II
C-Platz, Zum Sportplatz 49, 31632 Husum
12:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 09.09.2018, 11:00 Uhr E-Jugend
JSG Steyerberg - E-Junioren
B-Platz, Sportallee 6, 31595 Steyerberg
6:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 07.09.2018, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Langendamm/​Husum - SG Oyle/Liebenau
Langendamm, B-Platz, Westerbuchskämpe 10 - 14, 31582 Nienburg (Weser)
2:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 02.09.2018, 17:00 Uhr I. Herren
TSV Eystrup - SV Aue Liebenau
Eystrup, A-Platz, Schützenstr. 14, 27324 Eystrup
1:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 31.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Oyle/Liebenau - SV B-E Steimbke
Sportplatz Oyle
3:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 24.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SC Marklohe - SG Oyle/Liebenau
Marklohe, A-Platz, Flut., An der Beeke 12, 31608 Marklohe
2:1
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 24.08.2018, 17:30 Uhr E-Jugend II
JSG Kreuzkrug - E-Junioren II
A-Platz, Kreuzkrug 67, 31604 Raddestorf
13:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconDo, 23.08.2018, 19:00 Uhr I. Herren
ASC Nienburg - SV Aue Liebenau
Mußriede, A-Platz, Am Mußriedegraben 16, 31582 Nienburg (Weser)
3:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 19.08.2018, 15:00 Uhr I. Herren
SG Schamerloh - SV Aue Liebenau
Bohnhorst, A-Platz,Flut., Zum Sportplatz 2, 31606 Warmsen
6:0
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 18.08.2018, 11:00 Uhr E-Jugend
JSG Marklohe - E-Junioren
Schulsportplatz KF, Am Schiefen Berg 31, 31608 Marklohe
4:3
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 17.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Oyle/Liebenau - SG Wendenborstel/​Rodewald/​Stöckse
Sportplatz Oyle
4:4
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 10.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Drakenburg /​ Erichshagen - SG Oyle/Liebenau
Drakenburg, B-Platz, Flut., Am Sportplatz, 31623 Drakenburg
2:2
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 05.08.2018, 15:00 Uhr I. Herren
SG Schamerloh - SV Aue Liebenau
Schamerloh, A-Platz, Schamerloh, 31606 Warmsen
0:4
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 03.08.2018, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG Oyle/Liebenau - SG Hoyerhagen/Duddenhausen/Hoya (9er)
Sportplatz Oyle
6:3
« zurück