nächste Spiele

WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 20.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr D-Jugend 9er
D-Junioren - JSG Leese
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 21.09.2019, 12:00 Uhr E-Jugend II
E-Junioren II - JSG Wechold-Magelsen
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 21.09.2019, 14:30 Uhr E-Jugend
SV Duddenhausen - E-Junioren
Duddenhausen, 27333 Bücken
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 22.09.2019, 11:00 Uhr Altherren
SV Sebbenhausen-Balge - SG JG Oyle/SV Aue Liebenau
Balge, A-Platz, Schulstr. 11, 31609 Balge
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 22.09.2019, 13:00 Uhr II. Herren
SG Rehburg/Winzlar III - SG Pennigsehl/Liebenau II
Rehburg, Meßloher Weg 10, 31547 Rehburg-Loccum
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 22.09.2019, 15:00 Uhr I. Herren
SV Husum - SV Aue Liebenau
Zum Sportplatz 49, 31632 Husum
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 27.09.2019, 18:30 Uhr E-Jugend II
JSG Loccum/Rehburg II - E-Junioren II
Loccum, Ortsmitte, Koppelweg 5, 31547 Rehburg-Loccum
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 27.09.2019, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG JG Oyle/SV Aue Liebenau - SG SV B-E Steimbke/SC Haßbergen
Sportplatz Oyle
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 28.09.2019, 11:00 Uhr F- Jugend
F-Junioren - VfB Stolzenau
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 28.09.2019, 12:30 Uhr D-Jugend 9er
JSG Loccum/​Rehburg II - D-Junioren
Loccum, Ortsmitte, Koppelweg 5, 31547 Rehburg-Loccum
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 28.09.2019, 13:00 Uhr E-Jugend
E-Junioren - JSG Stöckse
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 29.09.2019, 13:00 Uhr II. Herren
SG Pennigsehl/Liebenau II - SG Großenvörde/Kreuzk.-Hudd. II
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 05.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr II. Herren
SG Leese/Stolzenau III - SG Pennigsehl/Liebenau II
Stolzenau, Schlüsselburger Str. 2, 31592 Stolzenau
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 06.10.2019, 17:00 Uhr I. Herren
SC Marklohe - SV Aue Liebenau
An der Beeke 12, 31608 Marklohe
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 13.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr II. Herren
SG Pennigsehl/Liebenau II - SG Oyle/Marklohe III
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 18.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr E-Jugend
JSG Hämelhausen - E-Junioren
Zum Sportplatz 10, 27324 Hämelhausen
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 20.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr II. Herren
SG Pennigsehl/Liebenau II - TSV Anemolter-Schinna II
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 20.10.2019, 15:00 Uhr I. Herren
R-W Estorf-Leeseringen - SV Aue Liebenau
Am Sportplatz 1, 31629 Estorf
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 25.10.2019, 17:30 Uhr F- Jugend
JSG Steinbrink II - F-Junioren
Steinbrink, Zum Sportplatz 6, 31603 Diepenau
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 25.10.2019, 18:00 Uhr D-Jugend 9er
D-Junioren - JSG Steyerberg II
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 25.10.2019, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG SG Wendenborstel/SSV Rodewald/GW Stöckse - SG JG Oyle/SV Aue Liebenau
Wendenborstel, A-Platz, Twachte 1, 31634 Steimbke
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 26.10.2019, 12:00 Uhr E-Jugend II
E-Junioren II - SC Haßbergen II
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 26.10.2019, 13:00 Uhr E-Jugend
E-Junioren - JSG Oyle II
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 27.10.2019, 11:00 Uhr II. Herren
TV Wellie II - SG Pennigsehl/Liebenau II
Deblinghausen, 31595 Steyerberg
WettkampfzuklappenIconMi, 30.10.2019, 19:00 Uhr I. Herren
SCB Langendamm - SV Aue Liebenau
Langendamm, Westerbuchskämpe 10 - 14, 31582 Nienburg (Weser)
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 01.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr Altherren
SG JG Oyle/SV Aue Liebenau - SG SV Hoyerhagen/SV Duddenhausen/SG Hoya
Sportplatz Oyle
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 01.11.2019, 19:30 Uhr II. Herren
SC Viktoria Lavelsloh II - SG Pennigsehl/Liebenau II
Lavelsloh, Am Sportplatz 3, 31603 Diepenau
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 02.11.2019, 11:00 Uhr F- Jugend
F-Junioren - JSG Rehburg-Loccum
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 02.11.2019, 11:00 Uhr E-Jugend
ASC Nienburg I - E-Junioren
Am Mußriedegraben 16, 31582 Nienburg (Weser)
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 02.11.2019, 12:00 Uhr E-Jugend II
E-Junioren II - SBV Erichshagen II
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 02.11.2019, 14:00 Uhr D-Jugend 9er
SC Uchte - D-Junioren
Uchte, Am Sportplatz 1, 31600 Uchte
WettkampfzuklappenIconFr, 08.11.2019, 18:00 Uhr D-Jugend 9er
D-Junioren - JSG Nendorf II
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 09.11.2019, 13:00 Uhr E-Jugend
E-Junioren - SV Duddenhausen
Pennigsehl, Übern Braken 29, 31621 Pennigsehl
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 10.11.2019, 17:30 Uhr E-Jugend II
ASC Nienburg II - E-Junioren II
Nbg. Mußriede, Am Mußriedegraben 16, 31582 Nienburg
WettkampfzuklappenIconSa, 16.11.2019, 15:00 Uhr E-Jugend
JSG Stöckse - E-Junioren
Stöckse, Neue Str., 31638 Stöckse
WettkampfzuklappenIconSo, 17.11.2019, 14:00 Uhr I. Herren
SG Hoya - SV Aue Liebenau
Hoya, Rudolf-Harbig-Str. 5, 27318 Hoya
« zurück